Looking for tickets at Union Stage - DC? You’re in the right place. Located at 740 Water Street SW, Washington, District Of Columbia, United States of America, Union Stage - DC hosts a wide range of live events throughout the year, from concerts and sporting events to theatre performances, comedy shows, and special events. Whether you're planning a night out with friends, a family experience, or a last-minute trip to see your favorite artist or team, this venue regularly features exciting events worth attending.

ADDRESS

Union Stage - DC
740 Water Street SW
Washington
DC 20024
US

Union Stage - DC TICKETS

Looking for tickets at Union Stage - DC? You’re in the right place. Located at 740 Water Street SW, Washington, District Of Columbia, United States of America, Union Stage - DC hosts a wide range of live events throughout the year, from concerts and sporting events to theatre performances, comedy shows, and special events. Whether you're planning a night out with friends, a family experience, or a last-minute trip to see your favorite artist or team, this venue regularly features exciting events worth attending.

Union Stage - DC SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Sep
23
Kennedy Ryon

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
24
Gnash

Thursday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
25
Southern Culture on the Skids

Friday - 07:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
25
Sorry for Party Rocking

Friday - 10:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Arin Ray

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Satin Jackets

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
27
Armand Hammer

Sunday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
28
The Tear Garden

Monday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
29
INOHA

Tuesday - 07:30 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
30
Hayden Pedigo

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
1
Squirrel Flower

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
2
Weatherday

Friday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
3
The Jungle Giants

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
3
Club K-Pop

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
4
Jeff Bernat

Sunday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
5
Angelo De Augustine

Monday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
6
Kelsey Lu

Tuesday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
9
Six Foot Blonde

Friday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
10
Bayonne

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
10
Lewis OfMan

Saturday - 10:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
11
Shawn James

Sunday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
12
Token

Monday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
13
Wesley Joseph

Tuesday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
14
Dice

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
16
Chasing Abbey

Friday - 08:00 pm - Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Union Stage - DC
740 Water Street SW
Washington
DC 20024
US

At We Sell Tickets, we make it easy to find and secure tickets for events at Union Stage - DC. Simply browse the upcoming events listed above to see what’s scheduled, compare ticket options, and choose the seats that work best for you. Our platform is designed to make the buying process quick, simple, and transparent so you can spend less time searching and more time looking forward to the event.

Why Buy Union Stage - DC Tickets from We Sell Tickets?

We Sell Tickets has been serving local residents and event fans for years through weselltickets.com, providing a reliable marketplace for tickets across thousands of venues.

When you buy through We Sell Tickets, you benefit from:

  • No hidden fees – the price you see is the price you pay

  • Huge ticket inventory – access to a wide range of seats and ticket options

  • Trusted experience – years of serving customers and local communities

  • Excellent customer support – a friendly team ready to help if you need assistance

Our goal is to make buying tickets simple, affordable, and stress-free so you can focus on enjoying the event.

Events at Union Stage - DC

Union Stage - DC is one of the notable event venues in Washington, District Of Columbia, attracting visitors from across the region. Depending on the season and schedule, the venue may host major touring artists, sporting matchups, theatre productions, comedy shows, and many other live entertainment experiences.

To see what’s currently scheduled, check the list of upcoming events above. Each listing includes available tickets, seating options, and pricing so you can easily find the right tickets for your plans.

Because event schedules change frequently, new shows and performances are added all the time. If you don’t see the event you’re looking for today, it’s worth checking back regularly as new listings for Union Stage - DC may appear.

Finding the Best Seats at Union Stage - DC

Ticket availability at Union Stage - DC can vary depending on the popularity of the event. Major concerts, championship games, and highly anticipated shows often sell quickly. Browsing the available listings early can help you secure the seats and price that best match your preferences.

When reviewing ticket options above, you may see a variety of seating locations and price points depending on availability. This flexibility helps fans find tickets that suit both their budget and viewing preference.

Frequently Asked Questions About Union Stage - DC Tickets

Where is Union Stage - DC located?
Union Stage - DC is located at 740 Water Street SW, Washington, District Of Columbia, United States of America.

How can I buy tickets for events at Union Stage - DC?
You can browse the upcoming events listed above and select the event you want to attend. From there, simply choose your preferred tickets and complete your purchase through We Sell Tickets.

Are there hidden fees when buying tickets?
No. One of the key benefits of buying through We Sell Tickets is our no hidden fees policy, so the pri