Looking for tickets at Save Mart Center? You’re in the right place. Located at 2650 East Shaw Ave, Fresno, California, United States of America, Save Mart Center hosts a wide range of live events throughout the year, from concerts and sporting events to theatre performances, comedy shows, and special events. Whether you're planning a night out with friends, a family experience, or a last-minute trip to see your favorite artist or team, this venue regularly features exciting events worth attending.

ADDRESS

Save Mart Center
2650 East Shaw Ave
Fresno
CA 93710
US

Read our Fresno Guide

Save Mart Center TICKETS

Looking for tickets at Save Mart Center? You’re in the right place. Located at 2650 East Shaw Ave, Fresno, California, United States of America, Save Mart Center hosts a wide range of live events throughout the year, from concerts and sporting events to theatre performances, comedy shows, and special events. Whether you're planning a night out with friends, a family experience, or a last-minute trip to see your favorite artist or team, this venue regularly features exciting events worth attending.

Save Mart Center SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Oct
26
WWE: Raw

Monday - 04:30 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
27
Fuerza Regida

Tuesday - 08:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
28
Fuerza Regida

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
29
Fresno State Bulldogs Women's Volleyball vs. Colorado State Rams

Thursday - 06:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
31
Fresno State Bulldogs Women's Volleyball vs. Gonzaga Bulldogs

Saturday - 01:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
1
YG

Sunday - 08:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
2
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. Fresno Pacific Sunbirds

Monday - 06:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
10
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. Georgia State Panthers

Tuesday - 06:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
14
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. UC Riverside Highlanders

Saturday - 03:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
17
Fresno State Bulldogs Women's Volleyball vs. Utah State Aggies

Tuesday - 06:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
18
Rene Vaca & That Mexican OT

Wednesday - 07:30 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
19
Fresno State Bulldogs Women's Volleyball vs. Texas State Bobcats

Thursday - 06:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
20
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. Alabama State Hornets

Friday - 07:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
21
Acordeones Y Corridos

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
27
Barbara Mason

Friday - 07:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
3
Trans-Siberian Orchestra

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
5
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. Southern Jaguars

Saturday - 11:30 am - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
9
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. CSUN Matadors

Wednesday - 06:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
11
Fresno State Bulldogs Women's Basketball vs. Southern Miss Golden Eagles

Friday - 06:30 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
12
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. San Francisco Dons

Saturday - 01:30 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
19
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. Sacramento State Hornets

Saturday - 01:30 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
22
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. UC Santa Barbara Gauchos

Tuesday - 04:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jan
3
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. Washington State Cougars

Sunday - 01:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jan
13
Fresno State Bulldogs vs. Gonzaga Bulldogs

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Jan
14
The Harlem Globetrotters

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Save Mart Center - Fresno, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

Key stats for Save Mart Center

45 Upcoming dates
1 Cities
1 Venues
Oct 26 Next date

ADDRESS

Save Mart Center
2650 East Shaw Ave
Fresno
CA 93710
US

Read our Fresno Guide

At We Sell Tickets, we make it easy to find and secure tickets for events at Save Mart Center. Simply browse the upcoming events listed above to see what’s scheduled, compare ticket options, and choose the seats that work best for you. Our platform is designed to make the buying process quick, simple, and transparent so you can spend less time searching and more time looking forward to the event.

Why Buy Save Mart Center Tickets from We Sell Tickets?

We Sell Tickets has been serving local residents and event fans for years through weselltickets.com, providing a reliable marketplace for tickets across thousands of venues.

When you buy through We Sell Tickets, you benefit from:

  • No hidden fees – the price you see is the price you pay

  • Huge ticket inventory – access to a wide range of seats and ticket options

  • Trusted experience – years of serving customers and local communities

  • Excellent customer support – a friendly team ready to help if you need assistance

Our goal is to make buying tickets simple, affordable, and stress-free so you can focus on enjoying the event.

Events at Save Mart Center

Save Mart Center is one of the notable event venues in Fresno, California, attracting visitors from across the region. Depending on the season and schedule, the venue may host major touring artists, sporting matchups, theatre productions, comedy shows, and many other live entertainment experiences.

To see what’s currently scheduled, check the list of upcoming events above. Each listing includes available tickets, seating options, and pricing so you can easily find the right tickets for your plans.

Because event schedules change frequently, new shows and performances are added all the time. If you don’t see the event you’re looking for today, it’s worth checking back regularly as new listings for Save Mart Center may appear.

Finding the Best Seats at Save Mart Center

Ticket availability at Save Mart Center can vary depending on the popularity of the event. Major concerts, championship games, and highly anticipated shows often sell quickly. Browsing the available listings early can help you secure the seats and price that best match your preferences.

When reviewing ticket options above, you may see a variety of seating locations and price points depending on availability. This flexibility helps fans find tickets that suit both their budget and viewing preference.

Frequently Asked Questions About Save Mart Center Tickets

Where is Save Mart Center located?
Save Mart Center is located at 2650 East Shaw Ave, Fresno, California, United States of America.

How can I buy tickets for events at Save Mart Center?
You can browse the upcoming events listed above and select the event you want to attend. From there, simply choose your preferred tickets and complete your purchase through We Sell Tickets.

Are there hidden fees when buying tickets?
No. One of the key benefits of buying through We Sell Tickets is our no hidden fees policy, so the pri